Get Adobe Flash player
   Joe Press is performing in Mary Poppins Hamburg!

 Niamh Plunkett has accepted a full scholarship at Wilkes Academy!
 
 Beatrice Little is in her final year at Bird College!

 

Summer Term 

 23rd April – 20th July

H Term - 27th May - 1st June

no classes @ Victory Hall

 Thursday 2nd May


Autumn Term 

 9th Sept –  14thDec

H Term - 21st - 26th Oct






TBC
Click here for more informatrion
  • Broadland Babies
  • Free Trial Class
  • Class Locations
  • West End and TV Experience

Timetable

MONDAYS

WROXHAM CHURCH HALL

Norwich Road, Wroxham NR12 8RY

4:00 - 4:30 Primary Ballet

4:30 - 5:00 Primary Tap 

5:00 - 5:30 Standard 1 Ballet

5:30 - 6:00 Grade 1 Tap

6:00 - 6:45 Standard 2 Ballet

6:45 - 7:30 Standard 3 Ballet

7:30 - 8:15 Standard 4 Ballet 

8:15 - 9:00 Grade 5 Ballet


TUESDAYS

ST MICHAEL'S SCHOOL

Schoolhouse Lane, Aylsham NR11 6EX

5:30 - 6:15 Grade 6 Tap

6:15 - 7:00 Grade 6 Modern 

7:00 - 8:00 Intermediate Foundation Ballet

8:00 - 8:45 Intermediate Foundation Modern


WEDNESDAYS

AYLSHAM ACT CENTRE

St Michael’s Ave, Aylsham NR11 6YA

4:00 - 4:30 Primary Ballet

4:30 - 5:00 Primary Tap 

5:00 - 5:30 Standard 1 Ballet (exam class)

5:30 - 6:00 Grade 1 Tap

6:00 - 6:30 Standard 2 Ballet 

6:30 - 7:15 Standard 3 Ballet 

7:15 - 8:00 Standard 3 Ballet (exam class)

8:00 - 8:45 Standard 4 Ballet (exam class)

8:45 - 9:45 Intermediate Ballet


THURSDAYS

NEATISHEAD VICTORY HALL

Street Hill, Neatishead NR12 7DS

4:00 - 4:30 Broadland Babies

4:30 - 5:00 Primary Modern

5:00 - 5:30 Grade 1 Modern

5:30 - 6:15 Grade 2 Modern

6:15 - 7:00 Bronze Jazz


THURSDAYS

ST MICHAEL'S SCHOOL

Schoolhouse Lane, Aylsham NR11 6EX

5:15 - 5:45 Acro level 1 

5:45 - 6:30 Acro level 2

6:30 - 7:15 Acro level 3

7:15 - 8:15 Acro level 4+


FRIDAYS

NEATISHEAD VICTORY HALL

Street Hill, Neatishead NR12 7DS

4:00 - 4:45 Grade 2 Tap

4:45 - 5:30 Grade 3 Modern

5:30 - 6:15 Grade 4 Modern

6:15 - 7:00 Grade 3 Tap


FRIDAYS

AYLSHAM ACT CENTRE

St Michael’s Ave, Aylsham, NR11 6YA

4:00 - 4:30 Broadland Babies

4:30 - 5:00 Primary Modern 

5:00 - 5:30 Grade 1 Modern

5:30 - 6:15 Grade 2 Modern

6:15 - 7:00 Grade 2 Tap

7:00 - 7:45 Grade 3 Modern

7:45 - 8:30 Grade 6 Ballet

8:30 - 9:15 Intermediate Tap


FRIDAYS

WROXHAM CHURCH HALL

Norwich Road, Wroxham NR12 8RY

4:30 - 5:00 Acro level 1 

5:00 - 5:45 Acro level 2&3

5:45 - 6:45 Acro level 4+


SATURDAYS

WROXHAM CHURCH HALL

Norwich Road, Wroxham NR12 8RY

9:00 - 9:30 Broadland Babies

9:30 - 10:15 Grade 4 Tap

10:15 - 11:00 Grade 5 Modern


SATURDAYS

AYLSHAM ACT CENTRE

St Michael’s Ave, Aylsham, NR11 6YA

9:00 - 9:45 Grade 4 Tap

9:45 -10:15  Broadland Babies

10:15 - 11:00 Grade 5 Modern 

11:00 - 11:45 Bronze Jazz

11:45 - 12:30 Grade 4 Modern

12:30 - 1:15 Grade 3 Tap


My daughter is learning so much, keeping fit and having so much fun at the same time!

More
?